1994 – 1996 (Paraná)
- Presidente: Luiz de Lacerda Filho
- Vice-Presidente: Luiz Antonio H. de Camargo
- 1º Secretário: Henrique de Lacerda Suplicy
- 2º Secretário: Rosângela Roginski Réa
- 1º Tesoureiro: Hans Graf
- 2º Tesoureiro: Cesar Luiz Boguszewski
1996 – 1998 (Bahia)
- Presidente: Thomaz Cruz
- 1º Vice-Presidente: Alcina Vinhaes
- 2º Vice-Presidente: Raimundo Sotero
- 1ª Secretária: Leila Araújo
- 2ª Secretária: Diana Martins
- Tesoureira: Cristina Freitas
1998 – 2000 (São Paulo)
- Presidente: João Hamilton Romaldini
- Vice-Presidente: José Antônio Miguel Marcondes
- 1o Secretário: Rui Monteiro de Barros Maciel
- 2o Secretário: Daniel Giannella Neto
- 3o Secretário: Edson Luís Arioli
- 1o Tesoureiro: Sérgio Atala Dib
- 2o Tesoureiro: Luiz Roberto Salgado
- 3o Tesoureiro: Rubens Schimidt Werner
2000 – 2002 (Rio de Janeiro)
- Presidente: Amélio de Godoy Matos
- Vice-Presidente: Ricardo Martins da Rocha Meirelles
- 1º Secretário: Marília Martins Guimarães
- 2º Secretário: Maria Alice Bordallo
- 1º Tesoureiro: Luiz Henrique de Gregório
- 2º Tesoureiro: Ronaldo da Rocha Sinay Neves
- Diretora de Cursos: Mônica Roberto Gadelha
2002 – 2004 (Distrito Federal)
- Presidente: Valéria Cunha Campos Guimarães
- Vice-Presidente: Luciana Ansanelli Naves / João Lindolfo C. Borges
- 1º Secretário: Maria Silva Sucupira
- 2º Secretário: Márcia Yunes Miziara
- 3º Secretário: Luiz Cláudio Gonçalves de Castro
- 1º Tesoureiro: Mariângela Sampaio
- 2º Tesoureiro: Mário Sérgio Severino de Almeida
2004 – 2006 (Santa Catarina)
- Presidente: Marisa Helena Cesar Coral
- Vice-Presidente: Luiz Alberto Susin
- Secretária Executiva: Maria Heloisa Busi da Silva Canalli
- Secretário Geral Adjunto: Dalisbor Marcelo Weber Silva
- Tesoureiro Geral: Luiz Carlos Espíndola
- Tesoureiro Adjunto: Luiz Antônio Araújo
2006 – 2008 (Pernambuco)
- Presidente: Ruy Lyra
- Vice-Presidente: Francisco Bandeira
- Secretário Executivo: Luiz Griz
- Secretário Executivo Adjunto: Amaro Gusmão
- Tesoureiro: Gustavo Caldas
- Tesoureiro Adjunto: Lucio Villar
2008 – 2010 (Nacional)
- Presidente: Ricardo Martins da Rocha Meirelles
- Vice Presidente: Airton Golbert
- Primeiro Secretário: Josivan Gomes de Lima
- Segundo Secretário: Eduardo Pimentel Dias
- Primeiro Tesoureiro: Ronaldo Rocha Sinay Neves
- Segundo Tesoureiro: Adriana Costa e Forti
2011 – 2012 (Nacional)
- Presidente: Airton Golbert
- Vice Presidente: Marise Lazaretti Castro
- Secretário Executivo: Josivan Gomes de Lima
- Secretário Adjunto: Henrique Suplicy
- Tesoureiro Geral: Gustavo Caldas
- Tesoureiro Adjunto: Luiz Griz
2013 – 2014 (Nacional)
- Presidente: Nina Rosa de Castro Musolino
- Vice Presidente: Victória Zeghbi C. Borba
- Secretário Executivo: Luiz Henrique Maciel Griz
- Secretário Adjunto: Alexandre Hohl
- Tesoureiro Geral: Rosane Kupfer
- Tesoureiro Adjunto: Marise Lazaretti Castro
2015 – 2016 (Nacional)
- Presidente: Alexandre Hohl (SC)
- Vice Presidente: João Eduardo Nunes Salles (SP)
- Secretário Executivo: Fábio Rogério Trujilho (BA)
- Secretário Adjunto: Guilherme Alcides Flores Soares Rollin (RS)
- Tesoureiro Geral: Rodrigo de Oliveira Moreira (RJ)
- Tesoureiro Adjunto: Nina Rosa de Castro Musolino (SP)
2017 – 2018 (Nacional)
- Presidente: Fábio Rogério Trujilho (BA)
- Vice Presidente: Alexandre Hohl (SC)
- Secretário Executivo: Paulo Augusto Carvalho Miranda (MG)
- Secretário Adjunto: Neuton Dornelas Gomes (DF)
- Tesoureiro Geral: Rodrigo de Oliveira Moreira (RJ)
- Tesoureiro Adjunto: Marcio Corrêa Mancini (SP)
2019 – 2020 (Nacional)
- Presidente: Dr. Rodrigo de Oliveira Moreira (RJ)
- Vice Presidente: Dr. César Luiz Boguszewski (PR)
- Secretário Executivo: Dr. Neuton Dornelas Gomes (DF)
- Secretário Adjunto: Dr. Marcio Corrêa Mancini (SP))
- Tesoureiro Geral: Dr. Paulo Augusto Carvalho Miranda (MG)
- Tesoureira Adjunta: Dra. Cristina Figueiredo Sampaio Façanha (CE)